Monday, December 14, 2009

Happy 20th Birthday Taylor Swift!

. Monday, December 14, 2009



Taylor swift, young and beautiful singer in the world. Now she is 20th years. Not a little anymore. She is beautiful lady now. She said in her tweet check of @taylorswift13's account: "I'm twenty".
Happy birthday Taylor Swift :)




Birth name: Taylor Alison Swift
Born : Wyomissing,Pennsylvania December 13, 1989
Genres: Country, pop
Labels : Big Machine Records
Website : TaylorSwift.com

0 comments:

:)) ;)) ;;) :D ;) :p :(( :) :( :X =(( :-o :-/ :-* :| 8-} :)] ~x( :-t b-( :-L x( =))

Post a Comment

 
boyzmind is proudly powered by Blogger.com | Template by Agus Ramadhani | o-om.com